Jan Kavan

disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

  • Jan Kavan

    Obličej

    No.: 2167

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2026 16:41

    litografie, 10 x 7 cm, sign. DU Jan Kavan, rám, č. 58/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)