Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková
Jablko
No.: 767Auction price: 3.100 CZK (130 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 15:24
olej, karton, 2011, 26,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD Z. Popelková 2019, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 3.100 CZK (130 €)
Balanc
No.: 768Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 15:25
olej, 2017, 19 x 13,5 cm, sign. LN Z. Popelková 2017, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)