Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková

  • Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková

    Selské baroko

    No.: 2182

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2026 16:56

    litografie, 1990, 12,5 x 16,4 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová 90, 45/115, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)