Vladimír Novák

  • Vladimír Novák

    Kompozice v červené

    No.: 268834

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)

    Planned termination: 19. 08. 2024 17:20

    litografie, 1990, 59,5 x 43 cm, sign. DU Vladimír Novák, pasparta, č. 4/25, v rozích otřepená pasparta, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of A. Paderlik, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15, Still even late and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)