Krahulíková

  • Krahulíková

    Říční život

    No.: 282700

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 09. 2024 19:07

    akvarel, papír, 33 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD Krahulíková, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids