Štěpán Molín
(1980)
Novoměstský pokojíček
No.: 75Auction price: 39.000 CZK (1.625 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 06. 2024 16:14
kombinovaná technika, plátno, 2022, 90 x 120 cm, sign. vzadu Molín 22
Current price: 39.000 CZK (1.625 €)
Štěpán Molín
(1980)
Cargo train
No.: 123Auction price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00
acrylic, canvas, 2016, 54 x 45 cm, sign. on reverse Molín
Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)