Rudolf Linhart
(1895-1968)
Z Chrudimska
No.: 663Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:40
olej, karton, 1931, 32,5 x 43 cm, sign. LD R. Linhart 31 a na zadní straně R. Linhart 1931, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at Akademie der bildenden Künste in Vienna
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)