monogramista JK
Chalupy na Vysočině
No.: 207008Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Planned termination: 21. 10. 2024 14:24
oil, plywood, 50 x 63 cm, monogrammed RD JK, rám, little abrassions on frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Estimate: k CZK