Jiří Šebek
(1922-1999)
Nové Město na Moravě
No.: 1132Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 12. 2023 11:08
bibliofilie, 23,3 x 17,4 cm, 12 sign. linorytů J. Šebek, volné listy v deskách, desky zašlé , Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of F. Hlavica, F. Doubrava and V. Makovský at Brno University of Technology, member of The Graphic Studio of Czechoslovak Army and of SVU Aleš
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids
Jiří Šebek
(1922-1999)
Podhorská krajina
No.: 250769Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2024 16:18
litografie, 8,5 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD JŠebek, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of F. Hlavica, F. Doubrava and V. Makovský at Brno University of Technology, member of The Graphic Studio of Czechoslovak Army and of SVU Aleš
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)