Pavla Fořtová - Šámalová
(1886-1974)
Kostel Sv. Mikuláše
No.: 276Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:34
litografie, 1963, 9 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Pavla Fořtová, č. 127/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of H. Emingerova, Ema Krostova and Vaclav Jansa
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids