Josef Sudek
(1896-1976)
Fotografie
No.: 419Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 11. 2022 15:00
kniha, podpis Josefa Sudka na titulní straně k roku 1957, vyd. Státní nakladatelství krásné literatury, hudby a umění, Praha, 1956, pův. clpl. vazba s papírovou obálkou, 232s., obálka místy natržena jinak velmi dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The State Graphic School in Prag…
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids
Josef Sudek
(1896-1976)
Žijeme 1932
No.: 96Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids
Josef Sudek
(1896-1976)
Park na Kampě
No.: 19700Auction price: 38.000 CZK (1.584 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
26. 05. 2021 16:27fotografie, 12 x 17,2 cm, sign. DU Sudek , LD značeno H-I, PD značeno 7/R, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague at the atelier of K. Novak, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, constituent member of Fotoklub Praha and The Czech Photographic Corporatio…
Current price: 38.000 CZK (1.584 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Josef Sudek
(1896-1976)
Zátiší od Karla Veržakovského
No.: 282113Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 06. 2024 18:08
bromostříbrná fotografie, 15,5 x 11 cm, na zadní straně značeno razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague at the atelier of K. Novak, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, constituent member of Fotoklub Praha and The Czech Photographic Corpo…
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Sudek
(1896-1976)
Zátiší od Karla Veržakovského
No.: 282114Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 06. 2024 18:07
bromostříbrná fotografie, 11,8 x 16,3 cm, na zadní straně značeno razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague at the atelier of K. Novak, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, constituent member of Fotoklub Praha and The Czech Photographic Cor…
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)