Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Pouštění draka
No.: 39Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 19:07
litografie, 76 x 54 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 44/50, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**0 History of bids
Lukáš Miffek
(1978)
Pak těsto vyválej, na tenké pruhy, dozadu nekoukej, na věrné druhy
No.: 38Auction price: 65.000 CZK (2.709 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 19:03
oil, canvas, 2021, 120 x 100 cm, sign. on reverse lower/middle Miffek, the disciple of prof. A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 65.000 CZK (2.709 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**1 History of bids
Estimate: 70 000 - 90 000 CZK
MICL
(1969)
Stará Praha
No.: 36Auction price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 19:02
oil, canvas, 2023, 60,5 x 45,5 cm, signed lower/right Micl 23
Current price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Silvestr
No.: 32Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 19:01
litografie, 2009, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 128/150, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Bílé molo
No.: 33Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:59
litografie, 2013, 20 x 34 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Balvany
No.: 29Auction price: 850 CZK (36 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:57
lithography, 2009, 46 x 63 cm, sign. RD J. Valečka, No. 31/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
Current price: 850 CZK (36 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Červený kouř
No.: 28Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:56
litografie, 2011, 29 x 53 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 43/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Měsíc nad městem
No.: 25Auction price: 850 CZK (36 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:54
Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Jezero
No.: 24Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:53
lithography, 2009, 42 x 57 cm, sign. RD J. Valečka, author´s print, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
MICL
(1969)
Starý a nový sen
No.: 22Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:51
olej, plátno, 2024, 60 x 90 cm, sign. PD MICL 24
Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)
Jaromír 99
(1963)
Mariahilfe
No.: 21Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:50
Current price: 5.200 CZK (217 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
Jaromír 99
(1963)
Bílá voda
No.: 20Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:49
Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids
Jaromír 99
(1963)
Léčebna
No.: 17Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:46
Current price: 4.900 CZK (205 €)
Jaromír 99
(1963)
Kaple
No.: 15Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:44
Current price: 4.600 CZK (192 €)
Lukáš Miffek
(1978)
Do jogurtu
No.: 14Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:43
litografie, 2008, 48,2 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Lukáš Miffek 08, č. 29/100, the disciple of prof. A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Karel Jerie
Pokušení a Extáze
No.: 13Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:42
litografie, 2021, sign. PD JERIE 2021, č. 64/70, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein and A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Nokturno
No.: 7Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:36
litografie, 34,5 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 29/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Závrať
No.: 6Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:35
litografie, 2007, 32,9 x 44,3 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 11/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Přítelkyně
No.: 5Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:34
litografie, 2007, 50,3 x 31,6 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 6/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Jaroslav Valečka
(1972)
Bílá noc
No.: 4Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:33
litografie, 2006, 27 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka 2006, č. 21/150, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam
MICL
(1969)
Labuť a tele
No.: 1Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 09. 2024 18:30
litografie, 40 x 60 cm, sign. PD Micl 12, č. 60/100
Konvolut dvou čínských akvarelů
No.: 745Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:02
akvarel, 30,3 x 24,5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Chalupy
No.: 744Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:01
Samurajové
No.: 743Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:00
Heraldické znamení
No.: 742Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:59
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Dobytí Bastily
No.: 741Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:58
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Charlotta Cordayová, vražedkyně Jeana-Paula Marata
No.: 740Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:57
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Mona Lisa
No.: 739Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:56
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Pivoňky
No.: 738Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:55
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Indonéský motiv
No.: 737Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:54
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)