Vladimír Jandejsek

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Vyšehrad II.

    No.: 268322

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 07. 2024 18:14

    litografie, 14,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD Jan, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Vyšehrad I.

    No.: 268321

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 07. 2024 18:15

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Trojice

    No.: 268320

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 07. 2024 18:16

    litografie, 1978, 9,6 x 15,9 cm, sign. PD Jan 1978, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)