Dimitrij Kadrnožka

(1923-2022)

  • Dimitrij Kadrnožka

    (1923-2022)

    Slaměný palác

    No.: 261298

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:08

    litografie, 12,9 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka, 21/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Dimitrij Kadrnožka

    (1923-2022)

    Motýli a břitva

    No.: 265028

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:09

    litografie, 13,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka, č. 122/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Dimitrij Kadrnožka

    (1923-2022)

    No.: 247166

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 07. 2024 18:20

    litografie, 21,8 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka, 69/90, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)