Antonín Komárek
Poštorná
No.: 259140Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:24
aquarelle, paper, 30 x 42 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Antonín Komárek
Borovice u Apolla u Lednických rybníků
No.: 259139Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:25
aquarelle, paper, 41,4 x 28,8 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Antonín Komárek
Borovice nedaleko Lednických rybníků
No.: 259138Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:26
aquarelle, paper, 42 x 30,5 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Antonín Komárek
Topol u Lednického rybníku na pláži u Apolla
No.: 259137Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:27
aquarelle, paper, 1967, 43 x 31 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)