Antonín Komárek

  • Antonín Komárek

    Poštorná

    No.: 259140

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:24

    aquarelle, paper, 30 x 42 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Antonín Komárek

    Borovice u Apolla u Lednických rybníků

    No.: 259139

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:25

    aquarelle, paper, 41,4 x 28,8 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Antonín Komárek

    Borovice nedaleko Lednických rybníků

    No.: 259138

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:26

    aquarelle, paper, 42 x 30,5 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Antonín Komárek

    Topol u Lednického rybníku na pláži u Apolla

    No.: 259137

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 07. 2024 18:27

    aquarelle, paper, 1967, 43 x 31 cm, sign. RD A. Komárek, back described by author, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)