F. Holeček
Střechy domů
No.: 213122Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:11
akvarel, papír, 1970, 31,7 x 41,2 cm, sign. PD F. Holeček 1970, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
F. Holeček
Rumburk ze Zboží
No.: 213120Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:12
akvarel, papír, 1961, 31,5 x 43,2 cm, sign. PD F. Holeček 1961, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
F. Holeček
Krábčice u Jaroměře
No.: 259136Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:13
watercolour, paper, 1936, 28 x 27,2 cm, description on the reverse, paper slightly torn near left margin, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
F. Holeček
No.: 259135Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:14
watercolour, paper, 24 x 29,5 cm, lower left corner torn off, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
F. Holeček
Pod Zvolí u Jaroměře
No.: 259134Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:15
watercolour, paper, 24 x 29,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)