Jiří Kodl
(1898-1955)
Žena s trakařem
No.: 242675Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 15. 08. 2024 18:09
watercolour, pencil, paper, 34,7 x 39,6 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jiří Kodl
(1898-1955)
Polní práce
No.: 242674Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 15. 08. 2024 18:10
pencil, paper, 1927, 24,7 x 39,8 cm, marked LD 1. VIII. 27, hole in the paper near its lower margin (c. 1 cm), Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jiří Kodl
(1898-1955)
Stodola
No.: 121890Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 15. 08. 2024 18:11
pencil, paper, 1927, 28,3 x 44,7 cm, monogrammed RD 21. VIII. 27 K., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)