History of bids - Wiener Cafe
Jiří Slíva (1947)
lithography, 43,4 x 32,3 cm, sign. lower/right Jiří Slíva, artists proof , spots on the left edge outside the print on the paper, slightly crumpled paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Čas příhozu: 25.11.2022 19:56
Příhoz dražitele (3**5) na cenu: 3.000 Kč
Čas příhozu: 28.11.2022 00:21
Příhoz dražitele (7**9) na cenu: 3.100 Kč