History of bids - Café à la Carte
Jiří Slíva (1947)
lithography, 32,2 x 42,8 cm, sign. lower/right Jiří Slíva, no. 52/60, at the edges outside the print on the paper in places stains and crumpled paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Čas příhozu: 28.11.2022 00:20
Příhoz dražitele (7**9) na cenu: 2.500 Kč