History of bids - La Palette
Jiří Slíva (1947)
lithography, 42,8 x 32,3 cm, sign. lower/right Jiří Slíva, artists proof , slightly wrinkled paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Čas příhozu: 28.11.2022 00:21
Příhoz dražitele (7**9) na cenu: 3.000 Kč