History of bids - Coffee cup
Jiří Slíva (1947)
lithography, 2000, 32 x 42,9 cm, sign. lower/right Jiří Slíva, artists proof , coffee stains in places, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Čas příhozu: 23.11.2022 22:07
Příhoz dražitele (4**4) na cenu: 2.000 Kč
Čas příhozu: 28.11.2022 00:20
Příhoz dražitele (7**9) na cenu: 2.100 Kč