Mizející vzpomínka
olej, plátno, 2021, 90 x 70 cm, sign. PN Krejča 21, rám
the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU
ID: 64
Auction price: 50.000 CZK (2.084 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 06. 2024 16:03
Current price: 50.000 CZK (2.084 €)