Spojené oči
olej, plátno, deska, 1995, 23 x 28 cm, sign. PD Kristian Kodet 95, rám
studied at the Académie des Beaux-Arts in Brussels
ID: 199
Auction price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 06. 2024 18:18
Current price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)