Kristián Kodet (1948)

Spojené oči

olej, plátno, deska, 1995, 23 x 28 cm, sign. PD Kristian Kodet 95, rám

studied at the Académie des Beaux-Arts in Brussels

ID: 199

Auction price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 06. 2024 18:18

Current price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)