Věčný vůdce
litografie, 2013, 35 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Ivana Lomová 2013, č. 59/126
studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague
ID: 137
Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 06. 2024 17:16
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)