Maskot
litografie, 14,3 x 20,6 cm, sign. PD Ladislav Novák, rám, č. 28/50
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
the member of TT club, the group Q
ID: 133
Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 06. 2024 17:12
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)