Tři ženské akty
olej, sololit, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PD Jiran R, vzadu autorské razítko a signatura
ID: 548
Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 12:53
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids