Robert Jiran (1975)

Tři ženské akty

olej, sololit, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PD Jiran R, vzadu autorské razítko a signatura

ID: 548

Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 12:53

Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids