Český Krumlov
litografie, 22,5 x 33 cm, sign. PD Coufal, papír ohmataný a lehce ušpiněný
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
ID: 429
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 10:51
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids