Kostel sv. Jindřicha
akvarel, papír, 1937, 40 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Šnobl 1937, rám
ID: 215
Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 16:34
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
ID: 215
Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)