Motiv z Podbrdska
akvarel, papír, 31 x 39 cm, sign. LD , rám
ID: 117
Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:56
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
ID: 117
Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)