Déšť
litografie, 11,1 x 8,6 cm, sign. PD Sovák
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 536
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 12:27
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids
ID: 536
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)