Mlýn
litografie, 1957, 27 x 36 cm, sign. UD Zd. Mézl 57, pasparta
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. J. Vodrazka, V. Pukl, V. Silovsky and A. Tomov
ID: 474
Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 11:25
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids