Diptych
2x litografie, 1985, 14 x 19,5; 8 x 12,5 cm, sign. Pd Hartingerová Tobolíková
ID: 192
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2023 19:11
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
ID: 192
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)