Smutná dívka
litografie, 13,2 x 9,5 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
ID: 540
Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 11:31
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids