Krajina vpodvečer
olej, karton, 34,5 x 42,3 cm, sign. PD Vašek Vávra
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 54
Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 09. 2023 10:53
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**3 History of bids