Snopy
olej, plátno, 50 x 70 cm, napínací rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 106
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 09. 2023 11:45
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
ID: 106
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)