St. Maria
akvarel, zlacený reliéf, 10,5 x 7 cm, dobrý stav
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 66
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 08. 2023 11:05
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
ID: 66
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)