Milano Via Chiavanalle 11
litografie, 13,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Fingesten
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 141
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 10:05
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids