Chalupa
olej, plátno, 45 x 59,5 cm, rám
the disciple of M. Pirner, M. Svabinsky
ID: 86
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:25
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids
ID: 86
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)