Ulička v Nové Bystřici
olej, plátno, 45 x 52 cm, sign. PD Paula Lützenberger, rám
ID: 69
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:14
Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
ID: 69
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)