Chalupa
olej, dřevo, 1942, 20 x 29 cm, sign. LD K. Růžička 42, rám, popraskaná malba
ID: 274
Auction price: 720 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:33
Current price: 920 CZK (39 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids
ID: 274
Auction price: 720 CZK (30 €)
Current price: 920 CZK (39 €)