Zátiší s melounem
fix, papír, 16,5 x 12 cm, sign. PD
Provenience: Z pozůstalosti Václava Junka
ID: 804
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 13:05
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
ID: 804
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)