Noční růže
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1939, 25,5 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD Fleissig 39
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
studied at Hochschule für Grafik und Buchkunst in Leipzig
ID: 59
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2023 10:58
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids