Erotická balerína
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1933, 22 x 15,7 cm, sign. PD Fleissig 33, Ex libris Eugene Strens
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
studied at Hochschule für Grafik und Buchkunst in Leipzig
ID: 25
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2023 10:24
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids