MUDr. Jiří Švejnoha (P. F. 90)
kolorovaná litografie, 1989, 12 x 10 cm, sign. DU S. Bursík, č. 43/125
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
ID: 83
Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:06
Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids