PF 1990
litografie, 1989, 8 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD Blanka Velová, č. 187/200
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 541
Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 20:52
Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids