PF 1960
litografie, 1959, 12,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Halla
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 443
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 19:14
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids
ID: 443
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)