Zkrocení ďábla
litografie, 1968, 20 x 14,5 cm, sign. DU Chramosta, PF 1969
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 389
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 18:20
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids