PF 1989
litografie, 1988, 15,5 x 3,5 cm, sign. PD Hašpicová, č. 152/200
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 308
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:39
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids